Next Match
Classifica Giornata 25
TeamPtGf
Biagio 48 49
Marco 40 35
Michele 39 37
Stefano 38 50
Iurentus 37 41
Lua O.p. 37 36
Antonio 36 43
Simone 34 33
Tommaso 33 39
10° Tajlì 33 30
11° Marcellese 28 29
12° Palmer 25 21
13° Serena 24 19
14° Gabriel 18 28
Risultati Giornata 25
Lua O.p. Marco 0 2
Michele Marcellese 1 1
Palmer Iurentus 0 1
Antonio Gabriel 4 2
Serena Tajlì 2 1
Stefano Tommaso 1 0
Biagio Simone 2 1
Prossimo Turno Giornata 26
Iurentus Lua O.p.
Marcellese Antonio
Tommaso Biagio
Tajlì Stefano
Gabriel Palmer
Simone Michele
Marco Serena
Bonus
CoppeCampionato
Palmer
Antonio
Biagio
Gabriel
Iurentus
Lua O.p.
Marcellese
Marco
Michele
Serena
Simone
Stefano
Tajlì
Tommaso
Penalizzazioni
asd
Gruppo A
Giornata 1
Marcellese Lua O.p. 2 4
Tajlì Biagio 0 1
Giornata 2
Marcellese Tajlì 2 1
Lua O.p. Biagio 0 1
Giornata 3
Marcellese Biagio 0 1
Lua O.p. Tajlì 1 1
Classifica
PtGf
Biagio 9 3
Lua O.p. 4 5
Marcellese 3 4
Tajlì 1 2
Gruppo B
Giornata 1
Tommaso Serena 1 0
Antonio Gabriel 0 3
Giornata 2
Tommaso Antonio 0 0
Serena Gabriel 0 1
Giornata 3
Tommaso Gabriel 4 1
Serena Antonio 0 1
Classifica
PtGf
Tommaso 7 5
Gabriel 6 5
Antonio 4 1
Serena 0 0
Gruppo C
Giornata 1
Iurentus Simone 0 4
Marco Palmer 0 2
Giornata 2
Iurentus Marco 1 1
Simone Palmer 1 0
Giornata 3
Iurentus Palmer 0 1
Simone Marco 2 1
Classifica
PtGf
Simone 9 7
Palmer 6 3
Marco 1 2
Iurentus 1 1
Tabellone Stagionale
Quarti
Tommaso Michele 0 1
Stefano Lua O.p. 1 3
Simone Biagio 0 1
Palmer Gabriel 2 0
Semifinali
Michele Lua O.p. 2 1
Biagio Palmer 2 0
Finali
Michele Biagio
Winner
[ ______ ]
Semifinale Andata
Antonio Tajlì 2 0
Marco Marcellese 1 2
Semifinale Ritorno
Tajlì Antonio 1 2
Marcellese Marco 1 2
Finale
Marcellese Antonio
Winner
[ ______ ]
Primo turno preliminare
Tajlì Palmer 1 0
Antonio Serena 1* 1
Secondo turno preliminare
Biagio Gabriel 2 1
Marcellese Antonio 2 1
Iurentus Tajlì 2 0
Marco Tommaso 3 2
Quarti
Stefano Biagio 2 1
Lua O.p. Marcellese 1 2
Simone Iurentus 2 0
Michele Marco 0 0
Semifinale
Stefano Marcellese 1 0
Simone Michele 1 2
Finale
Stefano Michele 2 1
Semifinale di Andata
Semifinale di Ritorno
Finale di Andata/Ritorno
Michele Stefano 1 0
Stefano Michele 2 3
Winner
Michele